CVR 44873036Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RingkøbingFounded 3 Jun 2024
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-4.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about H.S.S. Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHTSS Holding ApSCVR 43913204, 100% of capital and votes, since 3 Jun 2024
Helmer Nicolaj Graversensince 3 Jun 2024
CVR 43913204100% of capital and votessince 3 Jun 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HTSS Holding ApS, since 10 Mar 2023
Holding company
CVR 43913204Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in H.S.S. Holding ApS, since 3 Jun 2024
This company
H.S.S. Holding ApS
CVR 44873036
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -5 | -7 |
| Result for the year | -5 | -5 |
| Equity | 2,699 | 2,694 |
| Total assets | 2,704 | 2,699 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -33note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -0.2%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 7 months (3 Jun to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030409007Algade 9, 6950 Ringkøbing