CVR 44868156Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København KFounded 31 May 2024
Result
+222.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
9.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FKR2024 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFKR2021 ApSCVR 42322970, 100% of capital and votes, since 3 Feb 2026
Frederik Klitgaard Ryesince 31 May 2024
CVR 42322970100% of capital and votessince 3 Feb 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes31 May 2024 to 3 Feb 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FKR2021 ApS, since 20 Apr 2021
Holding company
CVR 42322970Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FKR2024 ApS, since 3 Feb 2026
This company
FKR2024 ApS
CVR 44868156
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | +19 | +223 |
| Equity | 9,419 | 9,642 |
| Total assets | 9,425 | 9,705 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -28note 1 | -22note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 7 months (31 May to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030403548Holbergsgade 28, 1057 København K