CVR 44866021Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)JuelsmindeFounded 31 May 2024
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-15K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bjørnsknude ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGert Vinther Jørgensen100% of capital and votes, since 31 May 2024
Gert Vinther Jørgensensince 31 May 2024
100% of capital and votessince 31 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 3 more one level down.
CVR 4422973010% to under 15% of capital and votes
CVR 45510182100% of capital and votes
CVR 33885296100% of capital and votes
CVR 44590077100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Bjørnsknude ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -6 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +8 | -15 |
| Equity | 1,445 | 1,430 |
| Total assets | 2,510 | 2,964 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,060 | 1,528 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030400964Bjørnsknudevej 63, 7130 Juelsminde