CVR 44858940Private limited company (ApS)Støtteaktiviteter i forbindelse med skovbrug (024000)StruerFounded 27 May 2024
Employees
5
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+36.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
271.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about OHI Global ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexIldikó Odor-Hámori100% of capital and votes, since 27 May 2024
Ildikó Odor-Hámorisince 27 May 2024
100% of capital and votessince 27 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,867 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,077 |
| Operating profit | +23 | +60 |
| Result for the year | +12 | +36 |
| Equity | 60 | 272 |
| Total assets | 740 | 1,524 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 5 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 1.2% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 72 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 6.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -69note 3 | -196note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | 39.3%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 41note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 7 months (27 May to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030391027Bremdal Torv 4, 7600 Struer