CVR 44832224Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med boligtekstiler, belysnings- og husholdningsartikler i.a.n. (475590)København SFounded 12 May 2024
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-4.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
117.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RIFLEMEN ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLAR Holding ApSCVR 44796627, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 May 2024
Lukas Alexander Rathnovsince 12 May 2024
CVR 44796627100% of capital and votessince 12 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LAR Holding ApS, since 28 Apr 2024
Holding company
CVR 44796627Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in RIFLEMEN ApS, since 12 May 2024
This company
RIFLEMEN ApS
CVR 44832224
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 225 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +9 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +5 | -5 |
| Equity | 5 | 117 |
| Total assets | 5 | 117 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 9 | 0 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 4.1% | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5 | -1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 8 months (12 May to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030357228Hannovergade 2, 2300 København S