CVR 44828456Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SønderborgFounded 13 May 2024
Result
+54
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
37.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
100% of capital and votessince 30 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sofus Skovgaard Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSofus Alexander Skovgaard100% of capital and votes, since 30 May 2024
Sofus Alexander Skovgaardsince 30 May 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -2 | 0 |
| Equity | 38 | 38 |
| Total assets | 38 | 38 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 7 months (30 May to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030352323Udsigten 4, 6400 Sønderborg