CVR 44819899Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)Esbjerg VFounded 6 May 2024
Revenue
680.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+509.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
483.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about WGNR ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDaniel Wagner Pedersen100% of capital and votes, since 6 May 2024
Daniel Wagner Pedersensince 6 May 2024
100% of capital and votessince 6 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 680 |
| Gross profit | -85 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -85 | +680 |
| Result for the year | -105 | +509 |
| Equity | -25 | 484 |
| Total assets | 1,534 | 635 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | n.m.note 1 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 900 | -617 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 149.7% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,531 | -592 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 8 months (6 May to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030341518Enggårdsvej 71, 6710 Esbjerg V