CVR 44816504Private limited company (ApS)Sportsaktiviteter i.a.n. (931900)NæstvedFounded 5 May 2024
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Revenue
795.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-38.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Stutteri Fårup ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexErik Michael Drewsen100% of capital and votes, since 5 May 2024
Erik Michael Drewsensince 5 May 2024
100% of capital and votessince 5 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 281 | 795 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -37 |
| Operating profit | -23 | -38 |
| Result for the year | -23 | -38 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -8.1% | -4.8% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 8 months (5 May to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030337448Fårupvej 1, 4700 Næstved