CVR 44805367Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SilkeborgFounded 2 May 2024
Gross profit
-265
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-265
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
31.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MU Ejendom ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPoul Trier100% of capital and votes, since 2 May 2024
Poul Triersince 2 May 2024
100% of capital and votessince 2 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -8 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -8 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -8 | 0 |
| Equity | 32 | 32 |
| Total assets | 149 | 149 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 1 | -8note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0.8%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 8 months (2 May to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030323986Ørstedsvej 5, 8600 Silkeborg