CVR 44804328Private limited company (ApS)Vejgodstransport (494100)NordborgFounded 10 Apr 2024
Employees
48
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+26 (+118.2%) over 12 months
Gross profit
6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+68.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
181K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about XOXOXO ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMarius Catalin Roman100% of capital and votes, since 10 Apr 2024
Cristian Gabriel Cretusince 1 Nov 2024
100% of capital and votessince 10 Apr 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 6,008 |
| Operating profit | -3 | +85 |
| Result for the year | -3 | +69 |
| Equity | -3 | 181 |
| Total assets | 5 | 2,336 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 109 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 1.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5note 3 | -697note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 3note 3 | -332note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 9 months (10 Apr to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030322548Parallelvej 4, 6430 Nordborg
No other current company drawn.