CVR 44801574Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)København KFounded 29 Apr 2024
Gross profit
-3.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+114.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CIV Feeder ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLennart Meyer Østenfjeld100% of capital and votes, since 7 May 2024
Frederik Kocksince 29 Apr 2024
100% of capital and votessince 7 May 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Apr 2024 to 7 May 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -3 |
| Operating profit | -5 | -3 |
| Result for the year | +164 | +114 |
| Equity | 1,164 | 1,048 |
| Total assets | 1,169 | 1,057 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -259note 1 | -370note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0.3%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 8 months (29 Apr to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030318516Amaliegade 23, 1256 København K