CVR 44782928Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)GrenaaFounded 12 Apr 2024
100% of capital and votessince 12 Apr 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
12
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-7.7%) over 12 months
Gross profit
4.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+834.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Ionela Loredana Aurel-Vulpe100% of capital and votes, since 12 Apr 2024
Ionela Loredana Aurel-Vulpesince 12 Apr 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,845 | 4,640 |
| Operating profit | +1,613 | +1,074 |
| Result for the year | +1,234 | +835 |
| Equity | 1,274 | 1,974 |
| Total assets | 2,016 | 2,573 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 1,619 | 1,110 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 56.9% | 23.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,813note 1 | -2,010note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 138note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 9 months (12 Apr to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
8 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030985040Planetvej 5, 9370 Hals
P-number 1031006216Nordre Strandvej 124, 8240 Risskov
P-number 1030294145Djursgade 28, 8500 Grenaa
P-number 1030985059Vibæk Strandvej 12, 8400 Ebeltoft
P-number 1030985024Klitvej 5, 8585 Glesborg
P-number 1031495950Viborgvej 81, 8600 Silkeborg
P-number 1031006194Klostermarken 1, 9550 Mariager
P-number 1031006208Gamma 5, 8382 Hinnerup