CVR 44774895Private limited company (ApS)Billedkunstnerisk skaben (901200)AabybroFounded 19 Apr 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
653.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-26.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
422.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Byditte ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDitte Haugaard100% of capital and votes, since 19 Apr 2024
Ditte Haugaardsince 19 Apr 2024
100% of capital and votessince 19 Apr 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,177 | 653 |
| Operating profit | +720 | -24 |
| Result for the year | +544 | -26 |
| Equity | 584 | 423 |
| Total assets | 920 | 555 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -43.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -893note 2 | -509note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -860note 2 | -438note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2025 covers 14 months (19 Apr 2024 to 30 Jun 2025). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030283372Knøsgårds Alle 26, 9440 Aabybro