CVR 44772132Private limited company (ApS)Drift af sundhedsvæsen i øvrigt i.a.n. (869900)København KFounded 9 Apr 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2026
+25.9% on 2025
Result
-53.1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
20.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KaMiEm ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKaMiEm Holding ApSCVR 44747294, 100% of capital and votes, since 9 Apr 2024
Mitzi Mau Andersensince 9 Apr 2024
CVR 44747294100% of capital and votessince 9 Apr 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KaMiEm Holding ApS, since 4 Apr 2024
Holding company
CVR 44747294Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KaMiEm ApS, since 9 Apr 2024
This company
KaMiEm ApS
CVR 44772132
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,296 | 1,631 |
| Operating profit | +50 | -45 |
| Result for the year | +34 | -53 |
| Equity | 74 | 21 |
| Total assets | 371 | 246 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 25.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -138note 2 | -189note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030279952Rigensgade 23, 1316 København K