CVR 44766671Private limited company (ApS)Andre post- og kuréraktiviteter (532000)HørveFounded 12 Apr 2024
100% of capital and votessince 12 Apr 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Mar 2026
Gross profit
314.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+68.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
161.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Ibrahim Basher Abdelrazaq Sbaih100% of capital and votes, since 12 Apr 2024
Ibrahim Basher Abdelrazaq Sbaihsince 12 Apr 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 199 | 315 |
| Operating profit | +69 | +92 |
| Result for the year | +69 | +69 |
| Equity | 109 | 161 |
| Total assets | 163 | 221 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 69 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 34.4% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -163note 2 | -98note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 1,640%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -163note 2 | -70note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 9 months (12 Apr to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030272427Hørve Stationsvej 70, 4534 Hørve