CVR 44762986Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)København NVFounded 15 Apr 2024
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+233.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
273K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Moore Solutions ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMoore Group ApSCVR 44761904, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Apr 2024
Samuel Lunde Mooresince 15 Apr 2024
CVR 44761904100% of capital and votessince 15 Apr 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Moore Group ApS, since 12 Apr 2024
Holding company
CVR 44761904Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Moore Solutions ApS, since 15 Apr 2024
This company
Moore Solutions ApS
CVR 44762986
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,013 | 1,789 |
| Operating profit | +435 | +302 |
| Result for the year | +339 | +233 |
| Equity | 139 | 273 |
| Total assets | 599 | 624 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 505 | 418 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 49.9% | 23.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -200note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 278.5%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 9 months (15 Apr to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030267717Mågevej 13, 2400 København NV