CVR 44762307Private limited company (ApS)Servering af mad i restauranter og caféer (561110)København VFounded 11 Apr 2024
Employees
5
CVR registry, 2025
Revenue
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-300.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Pho Xiu ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThi Lan Dai Lam100% of capital and votes, since 11 Apr 2024
Thi Lan Dai Lamsince 11 Apr 2024
100% of capital and votessince 11 Apr 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 1,174 |
| Gross profit | 16 | -301 |
| Operating profit | -250 | -301 |
| Result for the year | -250 | -301 |
| Equity | -210 | 0 |
| Total assets | 212 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | -25.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -30note 1 | 0 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 252note 1 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 9 months (11 Apr to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Pho Xiu ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 26 Jan 2027.
Pho Xiu ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 27 Dec 2026.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030266532Valby Langgade 195, 2500 Valby
P-number 1032811686Kalvebod Brygge 59, 1560 København V