CVR 44757575Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RisskovFounded 9 Apr 2024
Result
-202.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
57.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Barkho Dico100% of capital and votes, since 9 Apr 2024
Barkho Dicosince 9 Apr 2024
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BD Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex100% of capital and votessince 9 Apr 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4429563650% to under 66.7% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for BD Ejendomme ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 215 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +215 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +215 | -203 |
| Equity | 255 | 57 |
| Total assets | 280 | 62 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40note 1 | -5note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0.8%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 9 months (9 Apr to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030260798Hørgårdsvej 47, 8240 Risskov