CVR 44757362Private limited company (ApS)Installation af vvs-, varme- og klimaanlæg (432200)ValbyFounded 27 Mar 2024
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Es varme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSalim Channouf100% of capital and votes, since 27 Mar 2024
Salim Channoufsince 27 Mar 2024
100% of capital and votessince 27 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -40 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 9 months (27 Mar to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030260569Folehaven 55, 2500 Valby