CVR 44756196Private limited company (ApS)Vinduespolering (812210)BirkerødFounded 10 Apr 2024
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+2 (+200%) over 12 months
Gross profit
695.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+152.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
280K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Super Cooper ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMalou Leonora Dahl Ziersen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 10 Apr 2024
Rasmus Weber Luther25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 1 Mar 2026
Malou Leonora Dahl Ziersensince 10 Apr 2024
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 1 Mar 2026
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 10 Apr 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 160 | 696 |
| Operating profit | +93 | +204 |
| Result for the year | +70 | +152 |
| Equity | 110 | 280 |
| Total assets | 163 | 594 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 99 | 237 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 61.9% | 34% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -155note 1 | -280note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 240note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 9 months (10 Apr to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030258564Blokken 15, 3460 Birkerød