CVR 44751372Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkeraktiviteter (433200)BrøndbyFounded 6 Apr 2024
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-2 (-40%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+337.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
408.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DK Total Enterprise ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGrzegorz Daz100% of capital and votes, since 6 Apr 2024
Grzegorz Dazsince 6 Apr 2024
100% of capital and votessince 6 Apr 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,849 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 1,443 |
| Operating profit | +153 | +440 |
| Result for the year | +115 | +337 |
| Equity | 155 | 408 |
| Total assets | 349 | 647 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 8.3% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -166 | -574note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 9 months (6 Apr to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030252205Stolpevej 5, 2605 Brøndby