CVR 44749734Private limited company (ApS)IT-infrastruktur, databehandling, hosting og relaterede aktiviteter (631000)Frederiksberg CFounded 8 Apr 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
19.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-22.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
28.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ICS ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTk_DK ApSCVR 44729628, 100% of capital and votes, since 8 Apr 2024
Troels Dahl Kristensensince 8 Apr 2024
CVR 44729628100% of capital and votessince 8 Apr 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Tk_DK ApS, since 27 Mar 2024
Holding company
CVR 44729628Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ICS ApS, since 8 Apr 2024
This company
ICS ApS
CVR 44749734
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 210 | 19 |
| Operating profit | +17 | -14 |
| Result for the year | +11 | -22 |
| Equity | 51 | 28 |
| Total assets | 240 | 71 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -24note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | 7note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 9 months (8 Apr to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030250601H.C. Ørsteds Vej 7, 1879 Frederiksberg C