CVR 44743167Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)DianalundFounded 2 Apr 2024
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+575K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
654.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ITH Pharma ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexITH Holding ApSCVR 45918556, 100% of capital and votes, since 28 Sep 2025
Ivan Knud Holmelund Thagesince 2 Apr 2024
CVR 45918556100% of capital and votessince 28 Sep 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes2 Apr 2024 to 28 Sep 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ITH Holding ApS, since 28 Sep 2025
Holding company
CVR 45918556Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ITH Pharma ApS, since 28 Sep 2025
This company
ITH Pharma ApS
CVR 44743167
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 285 | 1,926 |
| Operating profit | +228 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +175 | +575 |
| Equity | 215 | 655 |
| Total assets | 361 | 1,050 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 576.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -246note 3 | -719note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -227note 3 | -880note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 9 months (2 Apr to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
ITH Pharma ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 12 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030241823Øllemosen 7, 4293 Dianalund