CVR 44735245Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)Randers NVFounded 2 Apr 2024
Gross profit
-5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
43.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030230295Mariagervej 85, 8920 Randers NV
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Topdan1 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCharlotte Marie Vingaard Overgaard100% of capital and votes, since 2 Apr 2024
Charlotte Marie Vingaard Overgaardsince 2 Apr 2024
100% of capital and votessince 2 Apr 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | -5 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -5 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 44 |
| Total assets | 0 | 44 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | -5 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -18%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 44note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Topdan1 ApS har en Z'-Score på 0.49 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 12 Apr 2027.