CVR 44734826Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)ViborgFounded 2 Apr 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+114.6K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
338.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ebsolutions.dk ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexErik Bach-Andersen ApSCVR 44734354, 100% of capital and votes, since 2 Apr 2024
Erik Bach-Andersensince 2 Apr 2024
CVR 44734354100% of capital and votessince 2 Apr 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Erik Bach-Andersen ApS, since 2 Apr 2024
Holding company
CVR 44734354Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ebsolutions.dk ApS, since 2 Apr 2024
This company
ebsolutions.dk ApS
CVR 44734826
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,455 | 1,063 |
| Operating profit | +526 | +149 |
| Result for the year | +409 | +115 |
| Equity | 449 | 339 |
| Total assets | 890 | 596 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -27% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2025 covers 15 months (2 Apr 2024 to 30 Jun 2025). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030228843Liseborg Mark 33, 8800 Viborg