CVR 44727463Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)LøkkenFounded 22 Mar 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, May 2026
Gross profit
222.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+124.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
366.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PD.Andersen ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Daniel Andersen100% of capital and votes, since 22 Mar 2024
Peter Daniel Andersensince 22 Mar 2024
100% of capital and votessince 22 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 259 | 223 |
| Operating profit | +259 | +166 |
| Result for the year | +202 | +124 |
| Equity | 242 | 366 |
| Total assets | 427 | 471 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 172 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 77.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -43note 2 | -27note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 47.6%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 74note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 48note 2 | 13note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 9 months (22 Mar to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030220710Vrenstedvej 496, 9480 Løkken