CVR 44724073Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af maskiner (331200)EsbjergFounded 12 Mar 2024
100% of capital and votessince 15 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
691.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+35.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
219.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jørgen Søgaard Johannsen100% of capital and votes, since 15 Mar 2024
Jørgen Søgaard Johannsensince 15 Mar 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 510 | 692 |
| Operating profit | +185 | +45 |
| Result for the year | +144 | +35 |
| Equity | 184 | 219 |
| Total assets | 454 | 436 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 45 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 6.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -258note 2 | -260note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -418note 2 | -420note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (15 Mar to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030216462Drejøgade 6, 6700 Esbjerg