CVR 44719622Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)København SFounded 21 Mar 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Result
+36.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
97.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Thirty5 Digital ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThirty5 ApSCVR 44714264, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Mar 2024
Høgni á Reynatrøðsince 21 Mar 2024
CVR 44714264100% of capital and votessince 21 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Thirty5 ApS, since 20 Mar 2024
Holding company
CVR 44714264Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Thirty5 Digital ApS, since 21 Mar 2024
This company
Thirty5 Digital ApS
CVR 44719622
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | +49 |
| Result for the year | +21 | +37 |
| Equity | 61 | 97 |
| Total assets | 61 | 219 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 4.1% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -106note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 3 | -133note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 9 months (21 Mar to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030211274Tomatvej 35, 2300 København S