CVR 44717166Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)HedehuseneFounded 21 Mar 2024
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030207358Bøgevang 18, 2640 Hedehusene
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
8
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-2 (-20%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
-10.2% on 2024
Result
+87.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
866.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Agulek ApSCVR 45603393, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 May 2025
Agnieszka Serdynskasince 21 Mar 2024
CVR 45603393100% of capital and votessince 12 May 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes21 Mar 2024 to 12 May 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Agulek ApS, since 12 May 2025
Holding company
CVR 45603393Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FlotClean ApS, since 12 May 2025
This company
FlotClean ApS
CVR 44717166
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,855 | 2,565 |
| Operating profit | +144 | +65 |
| Result for the year | +112 | +87 |
| Equity | 779 | 866 |
| Total assets | 1,313 | 1,404 |
| Employees (average) | 12 | 6 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -9.6% |
| EBITDA | 226 | 147 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 7.9% | 5.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | -50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -613note 2 | -742note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 34.8%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
FlotClean ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 22 Dec 2026.