CVR 44713446General partnership (I/S)Anden udgivelse af software (582900)RønneFounded 20 Mar 2024
Revenue
47K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+46.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
15.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about WEGU I/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSiteLike ApSCVR 38474146, since 20 Mar 2024
Lind Thornton Holding ApSCVR 38814559, since 20 Mar 2024
and 1 moreWilliam Bachsince 20 Mar 2024
CVR 38474146since 20 Mar 2024
CVR 38814559since 20 Mar 2024
CVR 43143034since 20 Mar 2024
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 7 | 47 |
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +3 | +46 |
| Result for the year | +3 | +46 |
| Equity | 3 | 16 |
| Total assets | 6 | 18 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 44.1% | 98.8% |
| EBITDA | 3 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA margin | 44.1% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2 | -9note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 878.9%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 9 months (20 Mar to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030202739Håndværkervej 2, 3700 Rønne