CVR 44710633Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)SøborgFounded 19 Mar 2024
Employees
2
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
43.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+30.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
167.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sentry ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEon ApSCVR 44702983, 100% of capital and votes, since 19 Mar 2024
Van Nhi Nguyensince 19 Mar 2024
CVR 44702983100% of capital and votessince 19 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 43 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +42 |
| Result for the year | +107 | +31 |
| Equity | 107 | 167 |
| Total assets | 132 | 248 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 43 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -34note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 9 months (19 Mar to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030198960Kronhjortvej 1, 2860 Søborg