CVR 44705583Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)EsbjergFounded 11 Mar 2024
Gross profit
64.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+4.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
686.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ne-No ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMoolf ApSCVR 42179809, 100% of capital and votes, since 9 Apr 2024
Mads-Peter Holk Poulsensince 11 Mar 2024
CVR 42179809100% of capital and votessince 9 Apr 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes11 Mar 2024 to 9 Apr 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Moolf ApS, since 3 Mar 2021
Holding company
CVR 42179809Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Ne-No ApS, since 9 Apr 2024
This company
Ne-No ApS
CVR 44705583
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -51 | 64 |
| Operating profit | -68 | +47 |
| Result for the year | -108 | +4 |
| Equity | 682 | 686 |
| Total assets | 1,699 | 1,688 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | -51 | 64 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 1 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 763 | 731 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 2 | 11.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 2.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030191044Gormsgade 107, 6700 Esbjerg