CVR 44702851Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)København ØFounded 14 Mar 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+258.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
365.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 12.03.2024 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNiels Krogh100% of capital and votes, since 14 Mar 2024
Niels Kroghsince 14 Mar 2024
100% of capital and votessince 14 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 1,404 |
| Operating profit | -450 | +312 |
| Result for the year | -436 | +258 |
| Equity | 151 | 366 |
| Total assets | 342 | 463 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 22.2% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 312 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | 22.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -99 | -322 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cash |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | 0%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (14 Mar to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
12.03.2024 ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 22 Jan 2027.
12.03.2024 ApS has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 23 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030188612Lyngbyvej 83, 2100 København Ø