CVR 44698579Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)GræstedFounded 13 Mar 2024
100% of capital and votessince 13 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Feb 2026
Gross profit
344.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+37K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
60.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Sami Hamza Fandi100% of capital and votes, since 13 Mar 2024
Sami Hamza Fandisince 13 Mar 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -22 | 344 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +43 |
| Result for the year | -22 | +37 |
| Equity | 24 | 61 |
| Total assets | 35 | 189 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 61 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 17.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -35note 4 | -57note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 5 | Net cashnote 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 100note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -30note 4 | 38note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (13 Mar to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030182266Præstevænget 113, 3230 Græsted