CVR 44697424Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)TuneFounded 5 Mar 2024
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+1 (+50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+638.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Danixy Solution ApS., or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDJ-Holding ApSCVR 44499983, 100% of capital and votes, since 5 Mar 2024
Danni Jeppesensince 2 Oct 2024
CVR 44499983100% of capital and votessince 5 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DJ-Holding ApS, since 14 Dec 2023
Holding company
CVR 44499983Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Danixy Solution ApS., since 5 Mar 2024
This company
Danixy Solution ApS.
CVR 44697424
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,514 | 2,408 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +836 |
| Result for the year | +1,241 | +638 |
| Equity | 1,281 | 1,219 |
| Total assets | 2,070 | 1,807 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -4.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,119note 2 | -854note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 243.3%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (5 Mar to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030181170Ærtestensvej 1, 4030 Tune