CVR 44696983Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)NørresundbyFounded 13 Mar 2024
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+202.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
316.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Filmon Haile Hadgu100% of capital and votes, since 13 Mar 2024
Filmon Haile Hadgusince 13 Mar 2024
100% of capital and votessince 13 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 44699427100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42848220100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for FHFH ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | +74 | +203 |
| Equity | 114 | 317 |
| Total assets | 114 | 340 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (13 Mar to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030180956Arkildsdal 64, 9400 Nørresundby