CVR 44694611Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)NørresundbyFounded 15 Jan 2024
Gross profit
-69.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-134.8K on 2024
Result
-54.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
35.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about naardr ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNaardr Holding ApSCVR 44497301, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jan 2024
Cliff Rittersince 15 Jan 2024
CVR 44497301100% of capital and votessince 15 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Naardr Holding ApS, since 18 Jan 2024
Holding company
CVR 44497301Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in naardr ApS, since 15 Jan 2024
This company
naardr ApS
CVR 44694611
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 65 | -70 |
| Operating profit | +65 | -70 |
| Result for the year | +50 | -55 |
| Equity | 90 | 36 |
| Total assets | 103 | 36 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -207.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -99note 2 | -6note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -520.6%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -86note 2 | -20note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030177580Lindholm Brygge 1, 9400 Nørresundby