CVR 44685426Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)GreveFounded 7 Mar 2024
Gross profit
-7.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-6.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
67.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KKhamisi Drift ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKKhamisi ApSCVR 44581027, 100% of capital and votes, since 7 Mar 2024
Kalid Khamisisince 7 Mar 2024
CVR 44581027100% of capital and votessince 7 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KKhamisi ApS, since 21 Jan 2024
Holding company
CVR 44581027Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KKhamisi Drift ApS, since 7 Mar 2024
This company
KKhamisi Drift ApS
CVR 44685426
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 50 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -7 |
| Operating profit | +44 | -7 |
| Result for the year | +34 | -6 |
| Equity | 74 | 68 |
| Total assets | 87 | 78 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 89% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -87note 1 | -77note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (7 Mar to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030164853Stolpeager 23, 2670 Greve