CVR 44684845Private limited company (ApS)Aktiviteter inden for hospitalsvæsen (861000)København SFounded 5 Mar 2024
Result
+16,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
78,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Nova Psykiatri Sverige AB100% of capital and votes, since 5 Mar 2024
Lukas Levaysince 5 Mar 2024
100% of capital and votessince 5 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 36 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +18 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +12 | +16 |
| Equity | 62 | 79 |
| Total assets | 662 | 4.939 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 18 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 49,9% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -467 | -1.784 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (5 Mar to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030164411Ørestads Boulevard 73, 2300 København S
No other current company drawn.