CVR 44675366Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for produktions- og maskinteknik (711220)HørsholmFounded 4 Mar 2024
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex once and ask about PharmaCon Service ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
160K
DKK, annual report 2026
-31.5% on 2025
Result
+124.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
277.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
PharmaCon Holding ApSCVR 44670755, 100% of capital and votes, since 4 Mar 2024
Sven Oliver Gottliebsince 4 Mar 2024
CVR 44670755100% of capital and votessince 4 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PharmaCon Holding ApS, since 1 Mar 2024
Holding company
CVR 44670755Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in PharmaCon Service ApS, since 4 Mar 2024
This company
PharmaCon Service ApS
CVR 44675366
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 233 | 160 |
| Operating profit | +148 | +160 |
| Result for the year | +113 | +124 |
| Equity | 153 | 277 |
| Total assets | 204 | 330 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -31.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -139note 2 | -258note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 723.6%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -186note 2 | -319note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030150208Gardeniavej 10, 2970 Hørsholm