CVR 44669153Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KalundborgFounded 29 Feb 2024
Gross profit
-9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+174.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PHD HoldCo ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPer Hyldebrink Damgaard100% of capital and votes, since 29 Feb 2024
Per Hyldebrink Damgaardsince 29 Feb 2024
100% of capital and votessince 29 Feb 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
PHD HoldCo ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PHD HoldCo ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 44669250100% of capital and votes29 Feb 2024 to 1 Mar 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -17 | -9 |
| Operating profit | -1,615 | -9 |
| Result for the year | -1,219 | +174 |
| Equity | 4,726 | 4,900 |
| Total assets | 5,661 | 5,453 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,454 | -2,072 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -0.3%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030142078Lyngknuden 18, 4400 Kalundborg