CVR 44666103Private limited company (ApS)Drift af hoteller og lignende overnatningsfaciliteter (551000)Odense SØFounded 26 Feb 2024
Gross profit
-5.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
34.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030137546Lille Tornbjerg Vej 133, 5220 Odense SØ
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TNGRI ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFRANK B HOLDING ApSCVR 34883874, 100% of capital and votes, since 26 Feb 2024
Frank Immanuel Bendtsensince 26 Feb 2024
CVR 34883874100% of capital and votessince 26 Feb 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FRANK B HOLDING ApS, since 25 Nov 2015
Holding company
CVR 34883874Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TNGRI ApS, since 26 Feb 2024
This company
TNGRI ApS
CVR 44666103
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -6 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -6 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -6 |
| Equity | 40 | 34 |
| Total assets | 40 | 34 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (26 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
TNGRI ApS has changed industry. A new direction may mean new needs.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 11 Jan 2027.