CVR 44657953Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for produktions- og maskinteknik (711220)København SVFounded 26 Feb 2024
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
959.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-28.6% on 2024
Result
-123.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
749.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Leslie Linder100% of capital and votes, since 26 Feb 2024
Leslie Lindersince 26 Feb 2024
100% of capital and votessince 26 Feb 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,344 | 959 |
| Operating profit | -110 | -148 |
| Result for the year | -90 | -123 |
| Equity | 873 | 750 |
| Total assets | 1,358 | 1,214 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -28.6% |
| EBITDA | 8 | -30 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 0.6% | -3.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -15.3%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030127311Otto Brandenburgs Vej 78, 2450 København SV