CVR 44653613Private limited company (ApS)Tagdækningsaktiviteter (434100)DalmoseFounded 21 Feb 2024
Employees
2
CVR registry, 2024
Gross profit
127K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+93K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
200.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Top Tagrens ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexL.L Holding ApSCVR 44649160, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 21 Feb 2024
Mads Omø Beyer Holding ApSCVR 44653567, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 22 Feb 2024
Lauritz Emil Bærentzensince 21 Feb 2024
CVR 4464916050% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 21 Feb 2024
CVR 4465356750% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 22 Feb 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 503 | 127 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +120 |
| Result for the year | +67 | +93 |
| Equity | 107 | 200 |
| Total assets | 134 | 230 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -54note 1 | -92note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 114.7%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (21 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030121798Tværvej 4, 4261 Dalmose