CVR 44651491Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med byggematerialer og værktøj (475220)AalborgFounded 21 Feb 2024
100% of capital and votessince 21 Feb 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
13.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+19
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
19
DKK, annual report 2025
Louise Lund Ærthøj100% of capital and votes, since 21 Feb 2024
Louise Lund Ærthøjsince 21 Feb 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 2 | 14 |
| Operating profit | -91 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -91 | 0 |
| Equity | -51 | 0 |
| Total assets | 92 | 31 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -4,163.5% | 0.5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 3 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reportednote 1 | 18.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 100 | 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 1.2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0.2%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (21 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030118622Ritavej 24, 9000 Aalborg