CVR 44648288Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)KoldingFounded 19 Feb 2024
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
12
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+3 (+33.3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+46.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
167.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Christoffer Jørgensen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 19 Feb 2024
ANDERS BITSCH CHRISTIANSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 31945429, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 19 Feb 2024
Christoffer Jørgensensince 19 Feb 2024
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 19 Feb 2024
CVR 3194542933.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 19 Feb 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes19 Feb 2024 to 24 Apr 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 711 | 1,594 |
| Operating profit | +143 | +102 |
| Result for the year | +79 | +47 |
| Equity | 121 | 168 |
| Total assets | 524 | 713 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 171 | 165 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 24% | 10.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -105note 1 | 65 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 0.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 64%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 14note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (19 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030113914Jernbanegade 29, 6000 Kolding