CVR 44642735Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)SkævingeFounded 19 Feb 2024
Employees
6
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+3 (+100%) over 12 months
Gross profit
933.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+60.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
177.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Danvision ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMegi Martinkiene100% of capital and votes, since 1 Mar 2024
Megi Martinkienesince 19 Feb 2024
100% of capital and votessince 1 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 44635968100% of capital and votes19 Feb 2024 to 29 Feb 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,022 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 934 |
| Operating profit | +100 | +78 |
| Result for the year | +78 | +60 |
| Equity | 118 | 178 |
| Total assets | 259 | 359 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 9.8% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -197note 1 | -246note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (19 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030105768Nygade 3, 3320 Skævinge