CVR 44639025Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)SorøFounded 14 Feb 2024
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+688.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
970.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Funikt ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLindhe Holding ApSCVR 44732998, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Mar 2024
Claus Lindhésince 14 Feb 2024
CVR 44732998100% of capital and votessince 27 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes14 Feb 2024 to 27 Mar 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lindhe Holding ApS, since 27 Mar 2024
Holding company
CVR 44732998Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Funikt ApS, since 27 Mar 2024
This company
Funikt ApS
CVR 44639025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,463 | 1,723 |
| Operating profit | +892 | +880 |
| Result for the year | +693 | +688 |
| Equity | 733 | 971 |
| Total assets | 1,059 | 1,321 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 18.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -560note 2 | -753note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 350.1%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -762note 2 | -955note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (14 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030102505Haverupvej 36, 4180 Sorø