CVR 44638789Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)HvidovreFounded 7 Feb 2024
Employees
2
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
-1.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
37.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Premium Service ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGülseren Ünsal100% of capital and votes, since 13 Feb 2025
Gülseren Ünsalsince 13 Feb 2025
100% of capital and votessince 13 Feb 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes7 Feb 2024 to 13 Feb 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | -2 |
| Operating profit | -1 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -1 | -2 |
| Equity | 39 | 38 |
| Total assets | 64 | 108 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (7 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030101924Hammerholmen 15, 2650 Hvidovre