CVR 44632055Private limited company (ApS)Andre post- og kuréraktiviteter (532000)IshøjFounded 13 Feb 2024
100% of capital and votessince 13 Feb 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Mar 2026
Gross profit
148.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+43K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
83K
DKK, annual report 2025
Adem Gürel100% of capital and votes, since 13 Feb 2024
Adem Gürelsince 13 Feb 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 148 |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | +43 |
| Equity | 40 | 83 |
| Total assets | 40 | 153 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | 70note 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 47.4%note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -54note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 6 | 298%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 60note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -40 | -11note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (13 Feb to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030093581Ågården 63, 2635 Ishøj